Deniseysa's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pusher
1996, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Misfits
1961, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Romy and Michele's High School Reunion
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Coach Carter
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Eden Lake
2008, in 1 top list Check -
6
Bad Lieutenant
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Jesus Camp
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Gia
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Human Traffic
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Breakfast on Pluto
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Any Given Sunday
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
13
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
14
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
15
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
16
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
17
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
18
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
19
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
20
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
21
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
22
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
23
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
24
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
25
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 104