Der32284's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
21
Touch of Evil
1958, in 31 top lists Check -
23
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
24
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
42
Le salaire de la peur
1953 — a.k.a. The Wages of Fear, in 29 top lists Check -
48
Safety Last!
1923, in 16 top lists Check -
49
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
50
Advise & Consent
1962, in 3 top lists Check -
54
Greed
1924, in 21 top lists Check -
60
A Perfect World
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
80
Jungfrukällan
1960 — a.k.a. The Virgin Spring, in 10 top lists Check -
102
What Ever Happened to Baby Jane?
1962, in 15 top lists Check -
104
Shadow of a Doubt
1943, in 15 top lists Check -
123
The Lady Vanishes
1938, in 15 top lists Check -
161
Dial M for Murder
1954, in 9 top lists Check -
178
Strangers on a Train
1951, in 17 top lists Check -
179
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
180
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
182
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
197
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
202
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
204
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
207
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
211
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
212
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
214
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 56