Dereksands09's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mississippi Burning
1988, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Tropic Thunder
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Thank You for Smoking
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
10
South Park: Bigger, Longer & Uncut
1999, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Yellow Submarine
1968, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
13
American Pie 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check -
16
Charlie Wilson's War
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Howl
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Blow
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Spaceballs
1987, in 1 top list Check -
20
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Happy Gilmore
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Big Daddy
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
24
BASEketball
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
25
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29