DerHammer's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
5
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
8
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
10
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
11
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
12
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Cruel Intentions
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Craft
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Wild Things
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
16
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Jaws
1975, in 29 top lists Check