Desertmagpie's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Disturbia
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
2
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
3
To Wong Foo Thanks for Everything, Julie Newmar
1995, in 1 top list Check -
4
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Addams Family
1991, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Addams Family Values
1993, in 1 top list Check -
7
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
9
J. Edgar
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Arrested Development
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
14
The Grey
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Act of Valor
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Remember Me
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Intruders
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
19
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
20
Rise of the Guardians
2012, in 1 top list Check -
21
Warm Bodies
2013, in 1 top list Check -
22
Moonstruck
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
23
Seven Psychopaths
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Final Destination 5
2011, in 1 top list Check -
25
Final Destination
2000, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 88