DesertRose's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
2
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
3
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
7
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
14
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
15
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
16
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
17
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
18
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
19
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
20
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
21
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
22
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
23
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
24
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
25
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 75