Desolator's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Neveroyatnye priklyucheniya italyantsev v Rossii
1974 — a.k.a. Unbelievable Adventures of Italians in Russia, in 1 top list Check -
2
Pineapple Express
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
6
He Was a Quiet Man
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
7
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
9
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Jacket
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Kingdom
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
12
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
13
3:10 to Yuma
2007, in 1 top list Check -
14
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
15
Apocalypto
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
18
Dexter
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Vals Im Bashir
2008 — a.k.a. Waltz with Bashir, in 11 top lists Check -
20
Choke
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
22
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
23
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
25
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 131