Despair3435's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
0
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Ran
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Idi i smotri
1985 — a.k.a. Come and See, in 28 top lists Check -
0
Ikiru
1952, in 25 top lists Check -
1
Seppuku
1962 — a.k.a. Hara-Kiri, in 16 top lists Check -
0
The Sopranos
1999, in 1 top list Check -
4
Road House
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
0
Over the Garden Wall
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
0
House of Cards
1990, in 1 top list Check -
0
The Simpsons
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
0
Mad Men
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
0
Seinfeld
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
0
Freaks and Geeks
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
0
The Office
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
0
Death Note: Desu nôto
2006 — a.k.a. Death Note, in 0 top lists Check -
0
Archer
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
0
Avatar: The Last Airbender
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
0
Curb Your Enthusiasm
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
0
Peaky Blinders
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
0
Extras
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
0
Hagane no renkinjutsushi
2009 — a.k.a. Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood, in 0 top lists Check -
0
Blackadder Goes Forth
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
0
Peep Show
2003, in 0 top lists Check