Detedete's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Beginners
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
3
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
4
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
6
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check -
12
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
14
P.S. I Love You
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Step Brothers
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
16
A Walk to Remember
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Lars and the Real Girl
2007, in 1 top list Check -
18
Submarine
2010, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Great Gatsby
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
21
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
22
Whip It
2009, in 0 top lists Check