Devonscones's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inside Llewyn Davis
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Rebecca
1940, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Spellbound
1945, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
5
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
9
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
11
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 31 top lists Check -
12
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
13
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Up in the Air
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Persepolis
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Planet of the Apes
1968, in 16 top lists Check -
20
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
21
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Milk
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Rise of the Planet of the Apes
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Dead Man
1995, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 89