Devoralie's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
3
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
5
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Coco
2017, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Tank Girl
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Moonlight
2016, in 13 top lists Check -
10
All About Eve
1950, in 25 top lists Check -
11
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Cat on a Hot Tin Roof
1958, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Home
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
17
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Four Rooms
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
20
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check