DevrimAslan's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
2
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
3
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
4
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
6
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
7
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
8
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
9
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
10
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
11
Lola rennt
1998 — a.k.a. Run Lola Run, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
13
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
15
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
16
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
17
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
18
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
19
Relatos salvajes
2014 — a.k.a. Wild Tales, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
21
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
22
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
23
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
24
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
25
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 61