Dflow_45's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
2
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
3
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
4
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
7
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
9
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
11
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
12
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
13
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
15
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Les quatre cents coups
1959 — a.k.a. The 400 Blows, in 26 top lists Check -
17
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
18
Metropolis
1927, in 36 top lists Check -
19
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
20
The Night of the Hunter
1955, in 34 top lists Check -
21
M - Eine Stadt sucht einen Mörder
1931 — a.k.a. M, in 35 top lists Check -
22
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
23
Jules et Jim
1962 — a.k.a. Jules and Jim, in 21 top lists Check -
24
The Red Shoes
1948, in 27 top lists Check -
25
Imitation of Life
1959, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 132