DGremlin's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
3
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
4
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
5
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
7
Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Grosse Pointe Blank
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
10
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
12
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
13
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
14
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
15
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Gun Shy
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Best Exotic Marigold Hotel
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
19
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
20
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
21
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
22
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
23
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
24
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
25
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 39