Dhirajc7's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
5
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
7
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
8
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
9
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
10
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
11
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
13
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
14
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
16
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
17
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
18
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
21
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
22
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
23
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
24
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
25
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 83