Dianajung's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Big
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Wimbledon
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Sleeping with the Enemy
1991, in 1 top list Check -
5
Keeping Mum
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
8
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
9
What Women Want
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Nine 1/2 Weeks
1986 — a.k.a. 9½ Weeks, in 1 top list Check -
11
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
13
The Holiday
2006, in 1 top list Check -
15
This Means War
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Failure to Launch
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Something's Gotta Give
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Honey, I Shrunk the Kids
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Ugly Truth
2009, in 1 top list Check -
25
About Time
2013, in 1 top list Check -
27
How to Lose a Guy in 10 Days
2003, in 1 top list Check -
28
The Switch
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
32
Deadpool
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
33
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check