Dianashevchenko33's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
6
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
7
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
8
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Casualties of War
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Cellular
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
11
C'eravamo tanto amati
1974 — a.k.a. We All Loved Each Other So Much, in 5 top lists Check -
12
The Curse of the Jade Scorpion
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Domicile conjugal
1970 — a.k.a. Bed & Board, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Eye in the Sky
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Forbidden Room
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Garfield: The Movie
2004, in 1 top list Check -
17
J'ai perdu mon corps
2019 — a.k.a. I Lost My Body, in 2 top lists -
18
Jigoku de naze warui
2013 — a.k.a. Why Don't You Play in Hell?, in 1 top list Check -
19
Little Dieter Needs to Fly
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
20
21 Up
1977, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Umimachi Diary
2015 — a.k.a. Our Little Sister, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Looking for Eric
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Man of the West
1958, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Maze Runner: The Scorch Trials
2015, in 1 top list Check