Dianerush1's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
4
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
5
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
7
The Book Thief
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
9
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
12
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
15
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
16
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
17
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
18
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
19
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
20
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
21
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
23
Lolita
1997, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Life of David Gale
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
25
J. Edgar
2011, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 48