Dibsflock's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
5
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
6
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
7
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
10
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
11
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
12
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
13
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
14
The Invitation
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Midsommar
2019, in 4 top lists