Diegoampuero's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
3
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
8
West Side Story
1961, in 22 top lists Check -
9
What's Eating Gilbert Grape
1993, in 1 top list Check -
10
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Hedwig and the Angry Inch
2001, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Igby Goes Down
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Love & Other Drugs
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
14
La science des rêves
2006 — a.k.a. The Science of Sleep, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Catfish
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
18
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
19
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check