Diegob's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Andrey Rublyov
1966 — a.k.a. Andrei Rublev, in 29 top lists Check -
2
Fitzcarraldo
1982, in 14 top lists Check -
3
El ángel exterminador
1962 — a.k.a. The Exterminating Angel, in 19 top lists Check -
4
JFK
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Coronación
2000 — a.k.a. Coronation, in 1 top list Check -
6
Cachimba
2004, in 1 top list Check -
7
Machuca
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Survive Style 5+
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Zebraman
2004, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Horton Hears a Who!
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Looking for Eric
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Die Fälscher
2007 — a.k.a. The Counterfeiters, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Thank You for Smoking
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Lolita
1997, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
20
The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Mar adentro
2004 — a.k.a. The Sea Inside, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
24
La montaña sagrada
1973 — a.k.a. The Holy Mountain, in 9 top lists Check -
25
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 233