Diejongenvandun's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
2
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Das Boot
1981 — a.k.a. The Boat, in 15 top lists Check -
5
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
7
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
9
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
10
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
11
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
12
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
13
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Vozvrashchenie
2003 — a.k.a. The Return, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Paths of Glory
1957, in 26 top lists Check -
16
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
17
Kung Fury
2015, in 1 top list Check -
18
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
19
10 Cloverfield Lane
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Wyrmwood
2014 — a.k.a. Wyrmwood: Road of the Dead, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Little Shop of Horrors
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
24
Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Harold & Kumar Go to White Castle
2004 — a.k.a. Harold & Kumar Get the Munchies, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 238