Dimitri555's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Bassae
1964, in 0 top lists Check -
1
Cool Runnings
1993, in 1 top list Check -
1
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
1
Somewhere
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
1
Blues Brothers 2000
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
1
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
1
Mars Attacks!
1996, in 1 top list Check -
2
Enemy at the Gates
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
5
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
6
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Un homme qui dort
1974 — a.k.a. The Man Who Sleeps, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Soylent Green
1973, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Dreamers
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check -
11
Paprika
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Mommy
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
14
The Lego Movie
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Billy Elliot
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
16
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 71