Diogo.jneto's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Wind that Shakes the Barley
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Dallas Buyers Club
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
7
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
8
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
10
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Lord of War
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
14
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
15
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
17
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
18
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
20
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
22
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
23
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
24
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
25
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
27
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
28
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
29
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
30
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 176