Diogo.jneto's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
20
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
21
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
35
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
37
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
44
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
69
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
84
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
93
Extremely Loud & Incredibly Close
2011, in 1 top list Check -
96
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
122
Sicario
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
170
Enemy
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
190
Trance
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
201
Mississippi Burning
1988, in 4 top lists Check