Diogolpsilva's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
63
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
13
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
41
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
64
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
51
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
78
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
80
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
5
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
8
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
24
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
65
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
61
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
10
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
35
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
56
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
85
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
14
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
45
Metropolis
1927, in 36 top lists Check -
25
Sunset Blvd.
1950 — a.k.a. Sunset Boulevard, in 35 top lists Check -
22
M - Eine Stadt sucht einen Mörder
1931 — a.k.a. M, in 35 top lists Check -
26
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
70
The Night of the Hunter
1955, in 35 top lists Check -
104
Modern Times
1936, in 30 top lists Check -
9
Touch of Evil
1958, in 30 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 106