Diogolpsilva's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
7
Recordações da Casa Amarela
1989 — a.k.a. Recollections of the Yellow House, in 3 top lists Check -
17
La dolce vita
1960 — a.k.a. La Dolce Vita, in 22 top lists Check -
32
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
62
Sommarnattens leende
1955 — a.k.a. Smiles of a Summer Night, in 14 top lists Check -
64
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
72
Varjoja paratiisissa
1986 — a.k.a. Shadows in Paradise, in 4 top lists Check -
73
Tulitikkutehtaan tyttö
1990 — a.k.a. The Match Factory Girl, in 6 top lists Check -
76
As Bodas de Deus
1999, in 1 top list Check -
84
To Be or Not to Be
1942, in 24 top lists Check -
88
Schaste
1935 — a.k.a. Happiness, in 3 top lists Check -
89
Le fantôme de la liberté
1974 — a.k.a. The Phantom of Liberty, in 7 top lists Check -
90
El ángel exterminador
1962 — a.k.a. The Exterminating Angel, in 19 top lists Check -
98
Uccellacci e uccellini
1966 — a.k.a. The Hawks and the Sparrows, in 7 top lists Check -
102
Il Decameron
1971 — a.k.a. The Decameron, in 3 top lists Check -
104
Modern Times
1936, in 30 top lists Check