Discodashnaw's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Wristcutters: A Love Story
2006, in 1 top list Check -
2
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Nick and Norah's Infinite Playlist
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Little Women
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Candy
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
9
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Seinfeld
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Boy Meets World
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
17
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
19
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
21
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
22
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
23
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
24
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
25
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 39