Disposablekneecaps's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
If....
1968, in 18 top lists Check -
2
Withnail & I
1987, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
4
Blow-Up
1966, in 20 top lists Check -
5
This Is England
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Gregory's Girl
1980, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Repulsion
1965, in 17 top lists Check -
8
It Happened One Night
1934, in 29 top lists Check -
9
Bride of Frankenstein
1935, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Les quatre cents coups
1959 — a.k.a. The 400 Blows, in 26 top lists Check -
11
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
12
La dolce vita
1960 — a.k.a. La Dolce Vita, in 22 top lists Check -
13
Mary Poppins
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
14
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
15
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
16
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
17
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
18
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
19
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
20
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
21
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
22
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
23
Paris, Texas
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
24
Hannah and Her Sisters
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Nosferatu, eine Symphonie des Grauens
1922 — a.k.a. Nosferatu, in 28 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 135