DJBarbi's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
2
The Hateful Eight
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Donnie Brasco
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
4
8 Mile
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
7
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
8
21
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Festen
1998 — a.k.a. The Celebration, in 18 top lists Check -
10
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Escape from Alcatraz
1979, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
14
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check -
16
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
17
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Legend
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Die Hard 2
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
20
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
21
True Romance
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Kung Fury
2015, in 1 top list Check -
23
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
24
I Kina spiser de hunde
1999 — a.k.a. In China They Eat Dogs, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 263