Djcs's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
2
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather Part III
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
4
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
5
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
6
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
8
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
9
A Nightmare on Elm Street Part 2: Freddy's Revenge
1985 — a.k.a. A Nightmare on Elm Street 2: Freddy's Revenge, in 1 top list Check -
10
A Nightmare on Elm Street 3: Dream Warriors
1987, in 2 top lists Check -
11
A Nightmare on Elm Street
1984, in 8 top lists Check -
12
A Nightmare on Elm Street: Real Nightmares
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
14
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
16
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
17
[Rec]
2007 — a.k.a. REC, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Zeitgeist: Moving Forward
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Earthlings
2005, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Cove
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Fahrenheit 9/11
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
23
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
24
Rambo: First Blood Part II
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Rocky IV
1985, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 259