Djuna's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
2
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
7
Festen
1998 — a.k.a. The Celebration, in 18 top lists Check -
8
Me and You and Everyone We Know
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Jesus Christ Superstar
1973, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Kalifornia
1993, in 1 top list Check -
11
Het zakmes
1991 — a.k.a. The Penknife, in 1 top list Check -
12
Wilde mossels
2000 — a.k.a. Wild Mussels, in 1 top list Check -
13
Cloaca
2003, in 1 top list Check -
14
Happiness
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
15
De grønne slagtere
2003 — a.k.a. The Green Butchers, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Blinkende lygter
2000 — a.k.a. Flickering Lights, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Italiensk for begyndere
2000 — a.k.a. Italian for Beginners, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Diarios de motocicleta
2004 — a.k.a. The Motorcycle Diaries, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Disgrace
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Imaginary Heroes
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Ober
2006 — a.k.a. Waiter, in 1 top list Check -
22
Grimm
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
23
De jurk
1996 — a.k.a. The Dress, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Cold Mountain
2003, in 1 top list Check -
25
Bröderna Lejonhjärta
1977 — a.k.a. The Brothers Lionheart, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 50