Dmmarcha's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
4
The Adventures of Robin Hood
1938, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
6
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
7
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
9
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
11
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
12
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
13
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
15
The Bridge on the River Kwai
1957, in 32 top lists Check -
16
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
17
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 21 top lists Check -
18
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
19
C'era una volta il West
1968 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in the West, in 28 top lists Check -
20
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
21
Cool Hand Luke
1967, in 13 top lists Check -
22
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
23
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
24
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
25
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 54