Domsn123's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
That's My Boy
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
3
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
4
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
5
If Only
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
7
Bulletproof Monk
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
8
[Rec]
2007 — a.k.a. REC, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Up in the Air
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
11
Triangle
2009, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Tuxedo
2002, in 1 top list Check -
13
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
14
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
16
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
19
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check