Doro-jk's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
3
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
5
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
6
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
7
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
8
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
9
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
10
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
11
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
12
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
13
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
14
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
15
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check