Dpka's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
51
Meet Joe Black
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
54
Le ballon rouge
1956 — a.k.a. The Red Balloon, in 11 top lists Check -
71
Moznosti dialogu
1983 — a.k.a. Dimensions of Dialogue, in 6 top lists Check -
79
Song of the Sea
2014, in 7 top lists Check -
89
About Time
2013, in 1 top list Check -
97
City of Angels
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
112
Dead Man
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
127
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
130
The Lost Room
2006, in 1 top list Check -
131
Simón del desierto
1965 — a.k.a. Simon of the Desert, in 5 top lists Check -
146
El ángel exterminador
1962 — a.k.a. The Exterminating Angel, in 19 top lists Check -
150
Der Himmel über Berlin
1987 — a.k.a. Wings of Desire, in 21 top lists Check -
155
Orphée
1950 — a.k.a. Orpheus, in 18 top lists Check -
172
Panna a netvor
1978 — a.k.a. Beauty and the Beast, in 2 top lists Check -
223
The Picture of Dorian Gray
1945, in 5 top lists Check -
266
O Lucky Man!
1973, in 5 top lists Check