Dr_red33's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
20
Dr. No
1962, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
11
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
16
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
19
Delicatessen
1991, in 15 top lists Check -
6
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
2
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
1
Super Troopers
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
9
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
17
Idiocracy
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
15
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Black Dynamite
2009, in 1 top list Check -
22
In the Loop
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
12
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Four Lions
2010, in 0 top lists Check