Dravere's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
3
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
5
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
7
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
9
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
11
Kingdom of Heaven
2005, in 1 top list Check -
12
Generation Kill
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
14
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
15
Huo Yuan Jia
2006 — a.k.a. Fearless, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Ying xiong
2002 — a.k.a. Hero, in 6 top lists Check