Drdang's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
3
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
4
The Fighter
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Animal Kingdom
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Four Lions
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Trolljegeren
2010 — a.k.a. Trollhunter, in 1 top list Check -
8
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
9
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
10
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
11
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
12
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
13
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Carlos
2010, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Exit Through the Gift Shop
2010, in 1 top list Check -
17
A Prairie Home Companion
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
18
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
19
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
20
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
21
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
22
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
23
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
25
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 53