Drigoangelo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
6
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
7
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
8
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Kôkaku Kidôtai
1995 — a.k.a. Ghost in the Shell, in 12 top lists Check