DrowwGuty's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
27
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
29
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
35
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
48
Unknown
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
53
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
59
Deadpool
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
66
Justice League: The Flashpoint Paradox
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
72
X-Men: Apocalypse
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
74
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
82
Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
86
Southpaw
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
96
The Hitman's Bodyguard
2017, in 1 top list Check -
101
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
103
Baby Driver
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
106
Avengers: Infinity War
2018, in 8 top lists Check -
110
Deadpool 2
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
182
Tiempo de valientes
2005 — a.k.a. On Probation, in 1 top list Check -
186
Batman: Year One
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
199
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
200
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
204
Top Gun: Maverick
2022, in 7 top lists Check