Drunkendrugs's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
7
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
9
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
10
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check