Dthompson64640's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
2
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
5
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
7
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
8
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
9
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
10
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
11
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
14
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
15
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
19
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
22
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
24
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 69