Dudette96's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
2
Zelig
1983, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
4
All That Jazz
1979, in 19 top lists Check -
5
All the President's Men
1976, in 21 top lists Check -
6
The King of Comedy
1982, in 15 top lists Check -
7
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 37 top lists Check -
8
Clue
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
9
My Own Private Idaho
1991, in 10 top lists Check -
10
A Single Man
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Great Gatsby
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Deliverance
1972, in 15 top lists Check -
13
Election
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
15
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
16
Nashville
1975, in 21 top lists Check -
17
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Cabaret
1972, in 24 top lists Check -
19
Midnight Cowboy
1969, in 22 top lists Check -
20
Groundhog Day
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
21
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
23
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
24
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
25
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41