Dulaman's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
De rouille et d'os
2012 — a.k.a. Rust and Bone, in 1 top list Check -
34
Sherman's March
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
37
Enough Said
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
46
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check -
65
I'm Here
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
67
The Broken Circle Breakdown
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
71
Le Week-End
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
118
Nineteen Eighty-Four
1984 — a.k.a. 1984, in 3 top lists Check -
122
Girl with a Pearl Earring
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
125
Only Lovers Left Alive
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
136
Wet Hot American Summer
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
137
Belle
2013, in 1 top list Check -
144
Third Person
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
148
Witness
1985, in 8 top lists Check -
175
The Time Machine
1960, in 1 top list Check -
223
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
225
Man Up
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
235
Brooklyn
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
339
Mermaids
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
354
Soapdish
1991, in 0 top lists Check