Dush91's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
2
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Monsters vs. Aliens
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
5
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
8
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
13
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
14
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
15
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
16
American Gangster
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Live Free or Die Hard
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Sicko
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
22
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
23
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
24
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 131