Dutchtonino22's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
7
Serbuan maut
2011 — a.k.a. The Raid: Redemption, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
12
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
20
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
22
Freedom Writers
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
28
Sicario
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
34
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
39
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
40
22 Jump Street
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
50
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
51
Hell or High Water
2016, in 4 top lists Check -
60
In the Bedroom
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
66
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
70
Bound by Honor
1993 — a.k.a. Blood In, Blood Out, in 0 top lists Check -
72
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
78
End of Watch
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
82
Boiler Room
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
88
How to Rob a Bank
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
90
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
91
Baby Driver
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
93
Lord of War
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
96
Motherless Brooklyn
2019, in 0 top lists Check -
99
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 52