Dutchtonino22's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
18
Changeling
2008, in 1 top list Check -
25
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
28
Sicario
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
30
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
36
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
39
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
65
Stir of Echoes
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
67
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
68
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
72
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
88
How to Rob a Bank
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
118
Disturbia
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
121
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
126
Mindhunters
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
129
The Number 23
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
134
El orfanato
2007 — a.k.a. The Orphanage, in 3 top lists Check -
135
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
148
Contact
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
155
Enemy of the State
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
162
Madeo
2009 — a.k.a. Mother, in 9 top lists Check -
167
10 Cloverfield Lane
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
182
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
183
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
189
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
192
Der Name der Rose
1986 — a.k.a. The Name of the Rose, in 1 top list Check