Duwstang's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
4
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
7
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
8
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
9
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Mar adentro
2004 — a.k.a. The Sea Inside, in 5 top lists Check -
11
13th
2016, in 3 top lists Check -
12
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
13
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
14
House M.D.
2004 — a.k.a. House, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
16
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
17
Friends
1994, in 0 top lists Check