Duwy's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
3
25th Hour
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Falling Down
1993, in 1 top list Check -
5
Bronson
2008, in 1 top list Check -
6
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
7
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Spun
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
11
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Apocalypto
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Road
2009, in 1 top list Check -
16
EuroTrip
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
18
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
19
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
20
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
21
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Not Another Teen Movie
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Lucky Number Slevin
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 77